Участники:
Institutions | |||
1 | Financial Markets Supervision Authority, Azerbaijan | Mr. Rufat ASLANLI | Chairman of the Board of Directors |
2 | Mr.Fuad SADIGOV | Head of the Insurance Supervision Department | |
3 | Mr. Asim ZULFUGAROV | Head of the Strategic Services Department | |
4 | Mr. Agshin JAHANGHIROV | Head of Non-life insurance division | |
5 | Mr. Firdovsi GASIMOV | Head of Life Insurance Division | |
6 | Mr. Agshin ALIZADEH | Head of Insurance Meadiators Supervision Group | |
7 | Mrs. Aytan MAMMADOVA | ||
8 | Mr. Khayyam MEHDIYEV | ||
9 | Mr. Tamerlan ALIYEV | ||
10 | Mr. Ilgar GURBANOV | ||
11 | Mr. Firdovsi AGHASHIRINOV | ||
12 | Parliament of Azerbaijan | Mr. Ziyad SAMADZADEH | Chairman of the Committee of Economic Policy |
13 | AIA - Azerbaijan Insurers Association | Mr. Orkhan BAYRAMOV | Chairman |
14 | Mr. Javid MAHARRAMOV | Lawyer | |
15 | Mrs. Ayiza KARIMOVA | Accountant | |
16 | Mr. Elgun HUSEYNOV | Project Manager | |
17 | CIB - Compulsory Insurance Bureau, Azerbaijan | Mr. Elkhan GULIYEV | Executive Director |
18 | Mrs.Aynur BAYRAMLI | Internal Auditor | |
19 | Mrs. Nargiz KRIMAN | Compensation and Subrogation Department Senior Specialist | |
20 | Mrs. Nazila HUSEYNOVA | Head of Legal and Administrative Affairs Department | |
21 | Mrs. Ramina AFANDIYEVA | Green Card and International Relations Department Senior Specialist | |
22 | Mr. Seymur MIRZAYEV | Green Card and International Relations Department Head Specialist | |
23 | Mr. Nizami KARIMOV | IT project manager | |
24 | Mrs. Laman SAMANDARLI | PR Manager | |
25 | The National Confederation of Entrepreneurs (Employers) Organizations of the Republic of Azerbaijan | Mr. Faig SAMADOV | Deputy General Secretary |
26 | Mr. Elnur ALAKBAROV | Head of International Relations and business development department | |
27 | International Finance Corporation | Mrs. Leah SOROKA | Program Manager of ECA Agricultural Financial Services |
28 | Russian Green Card Bureau | Mr. Sergey RAZUVAN | Executive Director |
29 | Agricultural Insurance Pool (TARSIM) | Mr. Yusuf Cemil SATOGLU | General Manager |
30 | Guaranty Fund of Kazakhstan | Mrs. Dilyara KARAKULOVA | President of the Board |
31 | The Russian Association of Motor Insurers | Mr. Aleksey MERTSALOV | Deputy Head of Department |
32 | Insurance supervision Agency (Slovenia) | Mr. Sergej SIMONITI | President of the Council of Experts |
33 | Mrs. Natalija DMITROVIС | Sectoral secretary | |
34 | Polish Motor Insurers Bureau | Mr. Mariusz Wojciech WICHTOWSKI | Chairman of the Executive Board |
35 | Insurance Association of Turkey | Mr. Mehmet Akif EROGLU | Secretary General |
36 | Mr. Erhan BOZKURT | Deputy Secretary General | |
37 | ABA - Azerbaijan Banks Association | Mr. Yunus ABDULOV | Executive Director |
38 | National AgroInsurers Union, Russia | Mr. Korney BIJDOV | President |
39 | AASMP - Association of Azerbaijan Stock Market Participants Public Union | Mr. Ali HUSEYNLI | Operational Affairs Specialist |
40 | Azerbaijan Accountants and Risk Professionals Association | Mr. Farrukh ALIYEV | Director |
41 | ADA University | Mr. Elchin RASHIDOV | |
42 | Azerbaijan University | Mr. Eldar GAKHRAMANOV | |
43 | Azerbaijan University | Mr. Vugar NAZAROV | |
44 | Azerbaijan University | Mr. Khalid KARIMLI | |
45 | Azerbaijan Tourism and Management University | Mrs. Sakina HAJIEVA | |
46 | Azerbaijan Tourism and Management University | Mr. Sanan ALIEV | |
47 | UNEC - Azerbaijan State University of Economics | Mr. Ramil MOVLAMOV | |
48 | UNEC - Azerbaijan State University of Economics | Mr. Turan SULEYMANOV | |
49 | UNEC - Azerbaijan State University of Economics | Mr. Aida GULIEVA | |
50 | UNEC - Azerbaijan State University of Economics | Mr. Nazim HAJIYEV | |
51 | UNEC - Azerbaijan State University of Economics | Mr. Elshan BAGIRZADEH | |
Insurance, Reinsurance, Brokerage and other companies | |||
52 | ACE Insurance, Russia | Mr. Nikolay DMITRIEV | Managing Director |
53 | Mr. Konstantin TRETIAKOV | Head of Liability Insurance Sector | |
54 | ALLIANZ Insurance, Russia | Mrs. Ekaterina SAFRONOVA | Head of Market Management |
55 | Mr. Dmitry VORONIN | Director Property Insurance Department | |
56 | AON Benfield, Czech Republic | Mrs. Elena KISSELEVA | Facultative Reinsurance Broker |
57 | Mrs. Alla MIGASHKO | Senior Reinsurance Broker, Head of CIS Countries excl. Russia | |
58 | A-QROUP Insurance, Azerbaijan | Mr. Anar BAYRAMOV | Chairman of the Board |
59 | Mrs. Natavan MAMEDOVA | Deputy Chairman of the Board | |
60 | Mr. Abbas BABAYEV | Deputy Chairman of the Board | |
61 | ATA Insurance, Azerbaijan | Mr. Museyib ALIYEV | Chairman of the Board |
62 | Mr. Orkhan MAMMADOV | Deputy Chairman of the Board | |
63 | Mrs. Nigar IBRAHIMOVA | Director of Underwriting and Reinsurance Department | |
64 | ATESHGAH Insurance Group, Azerbaijan | Mr. Intigam HUSEYNOV | Chairman of the Board of Directors Ateshgah Life IC |
65 | Mr. Talat SAFAROV | Chairman of the Board of Ateshgah IC | |
66 | Mr. Akbar MADATLI | Chairman of the Board of Ateshgah Life IC | |
67 | Mr. Sadig MANSUROV | Deputy Chairman of the Board of Ateshgah Life IC | |
68 | Mrs. Gunel RAHIMOVA | Head of Underwriting and Reinsurance Division | |
69 | Mr. Orkhan SHIRINLI | Head of Underwriting and Product Development Department | |
70 | AVRASYA Re Broker, Turkey | Mr. Nebil HUSEYINI | Executive Chairman |
71 | AZ Re, Azerbaijan | Mr. Fuad GULIYEV | Chairman of the Board |
72 | Mr. Vusal ABBASOV | Deputy Chairman of the Board | |
73 | Mr. David WANSBROUGH-JONES | Adviser | |
74 | Mr. Ivan SAMSONOV | Director of Underwriting & Reinsurance department | |
75 | Mrs. Sevinj MIRZAYEVA | Director of Sales and Business Development Department | |
76 | Mrs. Tahira ALLAHVERDIYEVA | Reinsurance Department Director | |
77 | AZINSURANCE, Azerbaijan | Mr. Anar TALIBOV | Chairman of the Board |
78 | Mr. Alexander KANANADZE | Chairman of the Board of Directors | |
79 | Mr. Alexander SOLOVKIN | Deputy Chairman of the Board | |
80 | Mr. Jalal MEKHTIYEV | Director of Undewriting Deparrtment | |
81 | BAKU Insurance, Azerbaijan | Mr. Ramin MAMMADOV | Deputy Chairman of the Board |
82 | BARENTS Re, Russia | Mr. Dmitry GARMASH | Head of Moscow Representative office |
83 | Mr. Denis NIKOLAYTSEV | Deputy Head of Moscow Representative Office | |
84 | BELARUS Re, Belarus | Mrs. Oleg GAVRILYUK | Deputy Chairman, Head of Reinsurance Department |
85 | ENERGOGARANT, Russia | Mrs. Tatiana VANYUKOVA | Deputy Head of Underwriting Division, Reinsurance Department |
86 | GLINSO Insurance brokers, Russia | Mrs. Anastasia FARBER | Deputy Chairman |
87 | GRATEX, Slovakia | Mr. Stanislav VASILKO | Director Business Development |
88 | Mr. Martin Benko | Director Worldwide Business Development | |
89 | HANNOVER Re, Germany | Mr. Yevgen KUZNYETSOV | Underwriter |
90 | IUC Group, Turkey | Mrs. Menekse UCAROGLU | Chairman |
91 | Media XPRIMM, Romania | Mrs. Adriana PANCIU | CEO |
92 | Mr. Oleg DORONCEANU | Director International Markets Department | |
93 | Mrs. Georgiana OPREA | Customer Relations Director | |
94 | Mrs. Olesea ADONEV | International Markets Responsible | |
95 | MEGA Insurance, Azerbaijan | Mrs. Sevinj GULMALIYEVA | Chairman of the Board |
96 | Mr. Ugur IBRAHIMLI | Deputy Chairman of the Board | |
97 | Mr. Anar JAHANGIROV | Head of Underwriting and Reinsurance Department | |
98 | Mr. Emin RZAYEV | Deputy Chairman of the Board | |
99 | Mr. Murad BABAYEV | Head of Insurance and Reinsurance Division | |
100 | PASHA Insurance, Azerbaijan | Mr. Murad QASIMOV | Təkrarsığorta üzrə koordinator |
101 | Mr. Taleh YUNSUROV | Head of Sales Department | |
102 | Mr. Farid HIDAYATOV | Underwriting and Reinsurance Manager | |
103 | Mrs. Aygun MELIKOVA | Member of the Board | |
104 | PASHA Life Insurance, Azerbaijan | Mr. Mursal RUSTAMOV | Chairman of the Management Board |
105 | Mr. Niyaz ISMAYILOV | Deputy Chairman of the Board | |
106 | Mr. Rustam MAMMADOV | Member of the Board | |
107 | Mr. Israyil GARAYEV | Director of Strategic Planning and Marketing Department | |
108 | Mr. Parviz GULIYEV | Head of Project Management and Training Center | |
109 | Mrs. Gunel RAMAZANOVA | Deputy Head of Underwriting and Reinsurance Division | |
110 | Mr. Eldar VEYSALOV | Head of Insurance & Claims Department | |
111 | Mr. Behruz HAJIYEV | Reinsurance Department Coordinator | |
112 | QALA Life, Azerbaijan | Mr. Orkhan OSMANOV | Underwriting and reinsurance department, Leading specialist |
113 | Mr. Jalal GULIEV | Responsible Actuary | |
114 | Mrs. Esmira GULIYEVA | Business Development and New Products Division, Leading specialist | |
115 | SCOR Re, Russia | Mr. Olga DOMAREVA | Senior Underwriter |
116 | SILKWAY Insurance, Azerbaijan | Mr.Niyazi IMANOV | Chairman of the Board |
117 | Mrs. Kamala ABISHOVA | Director of Insurance Department | |
118 | Mr. Farid KAZIMOV | Insurance Department Deputy Director | |
119 | SKALA Reinsurance Brokers, Russia | Mrs. Nadezhda BALDINA | International Reinsurance Department |
120 | Mrs. Alexander TSIKALO | CEO | |
121 | SOGAZ Group, Russia | Mr. Igor KARPOVICH | Head of Development of Foreign Reinsurance |
122 | STANDARD & POOR's, Russia | Mr. Victor NIKOLSKIY | Associate Director, Financial Institutions |
123 | STANDARD Insurance, Azerbaijan | Mr. Aydin RAHMANOV | Chairman of the Board |
124 | Mrs. Oksana MARINCHENKO | Director of Underwriting and Reinsurance Department, Member of the Board | |
125 | SWISS Re, Switzerland | Mrs. Gepa JANSEN-KLAUS | Senior Client Manager Russia & CIS |
126 | Mr. Iliyan PETROV | Senior Underwriter Fac Property Munich | |
127 | Mr. Sascha GOHLSCH | Head Engineering Central, North & East Europe | |
128 | TRUST Re, Cyprus | Mr. Sinisa LOVRINCEVIC | Branch General Manager |
129 | Mr. Hasan TABAJA | Deputy Underwriter Property | |
130 | TRUST Re, Bahrain | Mr. Eray KARATEPE | Deputy Underwriter on Engineering |
131 | XPRIMM Publications, Romania | Mrs. Daniela GHETU | Editorial Director |
132 | AIG | Mr. Alexey SHOUPLYAKOV | Head of Key Clients Department |
133 | Mrs. Alena USTENKO | Cedant Engagement Manager | |
134 | CED International | Mr. Dimitry OOSTHOEK | Manager International Business Development |
135 | Fitch Ratings | Mrs. Selen SANLI | Business Development |
136 | Mrs. Anastasia LITVINOVA | Director | |
137 | XL Catlin Re | Mr. Petr POKORNY | Senior Underwriter |
138 | Europ Assistance | Mr. Jean-Francois DIET | CEO |
139 | Mensor LIMITED | Mr. Timothy Wyn BİBBS | General Director |
140 | DEVK Rückversicherungs- und Beteiligungs AG | Mr. Johan PÜTZ | Underwriter |
141 | Polish Reinsurance Company | Mrs. Malgorzata JAWORSKA | Chief Underwriter, Cargo Underwriter |
142 | Mr. Krzysztof KARCZEWSKI | Underwriter, Property & Engineering Assistant Underwriter | |
143 | Russian Reinsurance Company | Mr. Mihail KULZHIK | Senior Underwriter |
144 | BRW Brokers Limited | Mr. Vadims NAUMECS | Reinsurance Broker |
145 | Mr. Mihails ZABOLOTNIJS | Reinsurance Broker | |
146 | General Insurance Corporation of India (GIC Re), Representative Office in Russia | Mr. Vichar BHATT | Head of Representative Office in Russia |
147 | GENERAL INSURANCE CORPORATION OF INDIA (GIC RE) | Mr. Sanjeev SHANKAR | DEPUTY MANAGER |
148 | Mr. GIRISH GANGADHARAN | SENIOR MANAGER | |
149 | LIMEWOOD | Mr. Richard KOLARIK | Head of Sales Department |
150 | Indo Arab Insurance & Reinsurance Brokers | Mr. Hitesh KHRISTY | Deputy Director |
151 | Ukrainian Agrarian Surveyor and Loss Adjustment Company | Mr. Olexander PRISCHEPA | Director |
152 | Mr. Aleksey PODLUBNIY | Deputy Director | |
153 | Representative office of Ingosstrakh Insurance Company in Republic of Azerbaijan | Mrs. Kamala RZAYEVA | Director |
154 | ChedidRe | Mr. Elie SAAB | Senior Manager- Treaty Department |
155 | Mr. Jalal TABAJA | Facultative Senior Manager- Marine and Energy Department | |
156 | Brücke | Mrs. Daria BURIACHENKO | Director |
157 | Kapital Bank Azrbaijan | Mr. Orxan MAMMADLI | Senior risk specialist |
158 | Azerbaijan Insurance Broking | Mr. Fariz ABBASOV | Deputy Director |
159 | A.M Best | Mr. Vasileios KATSIPIS | General Manager |
160 | Markets.az - Consulting Company | Mr. Aydin Babayev | Executive Director |
161 | Xalq Sigorta | Mr. Emin TAHIROV | Head of Sales Department |
162 | Mr. Ali AFSANA | Senior Specialist of Reinsurance and Underwriting division | |
163 | Asia Capital Reinsurance Pte Ltd (Dubai Branch Office) | Mr. Rainer Lehner | Senior Executive Officer |
164 | European Insurance and Reinsurance Brokers Ltd | Mr. Vaughn Farnes | Divisional Director |
165 | Mr. Terry Major | Managing Director | |
166 | Willis Ltd | Mr. Simon Aubrey Jones | Executive Director |
167 | AXA MBASK | Mr. Selcuk Adiguzel | Chairman of the Management Board |
168 | Mr. Lana Gozalova | 1st Deputy of Chairman of Management Board | |
169 | Mr. Ahmat Shanlıturk | Freelance Editor | |
170 | Claims Corporation Networ | Mr. Radu MATEESCU | Regional Vice President |
171 | Mobileye | Mr. Raz Peleg | Sales director East EU |
172 | Azerbaijan Industrial Insurance OJSC | Mr. Ugur Caglar | Chairman of the Management Board |
173 | SWISS Re Life Capital | Mr. Matthew JONES | Vice President |
174 | Caspian International Broking LLC | Mr. Zviadi Vardosanidze | Group Risk & Insurance Technique Market Coordinator CIS (GrECo JLT) |
175 | Mr. Teymur GULIEV | Director | |
176 | Mrs. Nurana NAGHIYEVA | Insurance Broker | |
177 | Mrs. Leyli SAYALIEVA | Insurance Broker | |
178 | Societe de Courtage Insurance and Reinsurance Broker | Mr. Khazar TAGIYEV | Leading Specialist |
179 | International Insurance Company | Mr. Mammad Sadikh MAMMADOV | Chairman of the Board |
180 | Mr. Anver MURSAKULOV | Director of Business Development Department | |
181 | OMNIXHEALTH | Mr. Olga DMITRIEVA | Head of Russia Business |
182 | Mr. Shahriyar BABAYEV | Azerbaijan Sales Manager | |
183 | STANDARD & POOR'S | Mrs. Ekaterina TOLSTOVA | Senior Analyst for the CIS Markets |
184 | Turan Bank | Mr. Emin MURSALOV | Head of Mareketing and Sales Department |
185 | Mugan Bank | Mr. Kamran GASIMOV | Deputy head Credit Department |
186 | Mr. Ibrahim SAFARZADEH | Deputy head Audit Department | |
187 | AG Bank | Mr. Vidadi ALISKANDAROV | Director of Business Development Department |
188 | Access Bank | Mr. Elgin CHUMSHUDOV | Head of Credit Back Office Department |
189 | Nikoil Bank | Mr. Mayis AGHABEKOV | Head of Credit porfolio underwritting and accounting division |
190 | Demir Bank | Mr. Vusal BAGHIROV | Head Mortgage Division |
191 | BTB Bank | Mr. Əbdulrahman ADIGOZALOV | Deputy Director of Branch |
192 | AFB Bank | Mr. Agshin MAMIYEV | Branch director |
193 | Bank of Baku | Mr. Anar ABBASOV | Alternative sales and development department director |
194 | YapiKredi Bank | Mr. Ghakhraman GHAKHRAMANOV | Senior specialist of Operation Department |
195 | Kapital Bank | Mr. Farid HUSEYNOV | Deputy Chairman of Board |
196 | Mr. Yashar MAMMADOV | Deputy Chairman of Board | |
197 | Express Bank | Mr. Ilham HABIBULLAYEV | Deputy Chairman of Board |
198 | Mr. Mehman MAMMADOV | Credit Department Director | |
199 | PASHA Bank | Mr. Melih MENGU | |
200 | Mr. Farid ZEYNALOV | ||
201 | Zamin Bank | Mr. Hajı MIRAHMADZADEH | Branch director |
202 | Audatex Azerbaijan | Mr. Zakir KARIMZADEH | Managing Director |
203 | Mr. Dashdamir NIFTALIYEV | Trainer and Installation specialist |