Участники
Участники:
"Glinso" Ltd - Broker
Smirnova Yevgeniya Valeryevna - Department of Intenational Business Development
Farber Anastasija Valeryevna - Director of Business development Department in Russia and CIS
"BEST RE" - Istanbul
Hafid Hachani - General Manager
Eurus Re Brokers, s.r.o.
Alexander Ivanov- Head of Reinsurance Department
"Ateshgah Sigorta" IC
Talat Safarov - Chairman of the Board
Igor Smaga - Executive Director
Natig Amirdjanov - Chairman of the Audit Comission
Ugur Ibrahimli - Head of Reinsurance and underwriting department
Leyla Abdinova - Leading specialist of Reinsurance and undewriting department
Ayten Huseynova - Deputy of Chairman of the Board
"Ateshgah Life" IC
Akper Madatli - Chairman of the Board
Shafag Hasanova - Endowment Life Insurance Department
"Pasha Sigorta" IC
Nofel Rzayev - Chairman of the Board
Tural Aliyev - Underwriting and Reinsurance Supervisor
Farid Hidayatov - Undewriting supervisor
Zahra Mammadova - Reinsurance Executive
Council of Bureaux
Mariusz W. Wichtowski - President
Greet Flore - Secretary General
Aon Central and Easten Europe a.s
Alla Mygashko - Reinsurance Broker
MARSH Inc. and Reince Broker
Shahin Ahmadov - Country Manager
Gulara Yusifova - Cert CII, Client servicing Executive
"Moscow Re" OJS
Karpov Lev vLdimirovich - Deputy General Director
"Rus RE" OJS
Polyakov Andrey Anatilyevich - General Manager
Trinity Reinsurance Brokers Ltd
Akhilesh Jain - Vice Chairman
Devinder Kumar Jain- Group Chairman
Bailey, Ross and White Limited
Vadims Naumecs - Reinsurance Department
Mikhail Zamyatin - Reinsurance Department
German Green Card Bureau
Elvers Rudolf - Managing Director
Bank Saman (Iran)
Hadi Emami - Manager
ING Emeklilik A.S.
Sarp Sencer Saygiver - Head of PMO
Vafa Jafarova - Aktuary
"Societe de Courtage" Insurance and Reinsurance Broker LLC
Sevinc Gulmaliyeva - Executive Director
Khazar Tagiyev - Insurance and Reinsirance specialist
"Societe de Courtage Re" Moscow
Marina Novskaya - Deputy Managing Director
Media XPRIMM
Sergiu COSTACHE - President
Adriana PANCIU - CEO
Oleg DORONCEANU - International Markets Coordinator
Vlad Panciu - Project Manager XPRIMM TV
Willis Limited
Simon Rodney Aubrey Jones - Director, Representatie office
The State Social Protection Fund “Capacity building for SSPF” project
Ogtay Ibrahimov - Project director
Challenge Group Insurance Consultant & Brokers
Emin Rzayev - Head of market development and broking for CIS countries
Skala Insurance and Reinsurance Brokers Ltd
Tsekalo Svetlana - Deputy General Director
Dyukova Aleksandra - Leading specialist of Reinsurance department
Occident-group
Aidana Tolegenova - Financial consultant
Aliaksandr Fadzeyeu - Financial Consultant
Milli Re
D.Daghan Dumanlı - Head of Division - Foregn Inward Business
General Reinsurance AGA Berkshire Hathway Company
Dr. Capitolina Tourbina - Director of Russia Representative office
Transsib Reinsurance
Aleksey Demkin - Lead undewriter of the European Bureau
"Malakut" Insurance Broker CJSC
Razuvayeva Tatyana - Head of facultative reinsurance
Matveyeva Liliya - Head of obligatory reinsurance
"Malakut" Insurance Broker LLC
Farid Zeynalov - Managing Director, Marine, Energy, Property & Casualty Insurance Division
"Kapital Re" CJSC
Yuliya Tsveleva - Deputy of Director
Silk Way Insurance
Niyazi Imanov - Chairman of the Board
Kamala Abishova - Member of the Board
"Brokers' House" Insurance and Reinsurance Broker
Gunduz Tezel - Director
"SOGAZ" OJSC
Igor Karpovich - Head of International Reinsurance Division
Gratex International, a.s.
Richard Kolarik - Business Development
Partner Re
Cristian Engeln - Head of P&C Russia, Ukrane and CIS
Roman Cantieni - P&C Underwriter Russia, Ukrane and CIS
Avrasia Reinsurance Broker
Nebil Huseyini - Joint Executive Chairman
ATAGLOBAL Insurance and Reinsurance Broker
Ful Nusin Artun Ataman - General Manager
Zeynepe Ozyurek - Assistant General Manager
Everest Advisors (UK) Ltd. - Belgium Branch
Tatiana Gardesty - Branch Manager
"A-Qroup Insurance Company" OJSC
Anar Bayramov - Chairman of the Board
Ali Bayramov - Deputy Chairman of the Board
Natavan Mamedova - Deputy Chairman of the Board
Korean Reinsurance Company/London Office
Hong-Sub Choi - Chief Represetative
Chartis Insurance
Zafar Vokhidov - Commercial Property Manager, CIS and Georgia
Istanbul Undewriting Center
Menekse Ucaroglu- General Manager
Sevi Acin - Reinsurance manager
Murat Guven - Claims manager
Istanbul Undewriting Center (Baku office)
Gulzar Aliyeva - General Manager
AzRE Reinsurance
Chingiz Mehdiyev - Chairman of the Board
Vusal Abbasov - Deputy Chairman of the Board
Samir Tarverdiyev - IT Department, senior specialist
Ivan Samsonov - Director of Underwriting and Reinsurance Department
Sarkhan Mikayilov - Aktuary
Ulker Mammadova - Head of Corporate department
Alfa Insurance Company
Ibrahim Ibrahimov - Chairman of the Board
Baku Interbank Currency Exchange
Aydin Babayev - Head of Information-Analytical Department
Reunion AG
Igor Prandetsky
Polish Reinsurance Company
Jacek Kugacz
Malgorzata Jaworska
“Amrah Insurance” JSC
Rashid Salifov - Vice-Chariman of the Board
"INGOSSTRAKH" IC Ltd., Baku representative office
Kamala Rzayeva - Director
Bulgarian Association of Insurance Brokers
Roumen Galabinov - Deputy Chairman of the Management Board
"Lanart Insurance Brokers" Ltd
Andrey Tverskoy - Deputy Director Department of corporate business
MAPFRE Asistencia S.A.
Ali Guven Aykac - Deputy General Manager for Southen Europe, Middle East and Africa
"Azerbaijan Industry Insurance" OJSC
Intigam Seyfulla - Deputy Chairman of the Board
Chartis Azerbaijan Insurance Company
Viladi Maniyev - Chairman of the Board
Mega Insurance Company
Afgan Murtuzayev - Chairman of the Board
Murad Babayev - Head of Underwriting and Reinsurance Department
BS Management Consulting Co.
Oktay Ahmet Naim - CEO
Lancaster Insurance Broker
Anna Fedorenko - General Manager
Standard Insurance Company
Kamal Ibrahimov - Chairman of the Board
Atdin Rahmanov - 1 st Vice Chairman of the Board
Mustafa Abbasbeyli - Vice Chairman of the Board
Oksana Marinchenko - Mamber of the Board/Director of Undwriting and Reinsurance Department
GENERALI Kazakhstan
Dmitriy Nadirov - CEO
Unity Re
Svetlana Shekhovtsova - General Manager
Dmitriy Garmash - Deputy of General Manager
Igor Shekhovtsov - Director of the International Business Department
Dmitriy Vanin - Director of Development
AzInsurance
Elkhan Hashimov - Chairman of the Board of Directors
Anar Talibov - Chairman of the Board
Zokhrab Shirinov - Deputy of Chairman of the Board
Magsud Musluzade - Head of the Insurance and Reinsurance department
Gunel Kerimova - Chief Account
Narmina Efendiyeva
"Soglasiye" Insurance Company
Aleksandr Gusev - Head of Reinsurance Department
"PRIORAT" Insurance Broker
Natalya Unkovich - General Manager
Aleksey Stepenkov - Executive Director
Independed Project Consultant
Kevin Morrison
"Revan" Insurance Company
Fuad Safarov - Deputy Chairman Management Board
Samir Mammadov - Management Board Member
"Profil Re" JSC
Valeria Sateeva - Lead Specialist of Reinsurance Department
LEMMA Insurance Company
Oleg Kirbaba - Director of Reinsurance Department
"KazExportGarant" Insurance Company
Kenzhegul Sembayeva - Director of Reinsurance Department
Tomiris Akhmetova - Senior manager, Reinsurance department
Nexum Insurance Technilogies
Aigars Kincs - Chairman of the Board
"Baku Insurance" OJSC
Lala Abdullayeva - Chairman of the Executive Board
Leyla Huseynli - Deputy of Director of General Insurance Department
Express Re
Kukoev Alexey - Member of the Board
ATA Insurance Company
Tamerlan Hajiyev - Chairman of the Board
Sabina Babayeva - Deputy Chairman of the Board
Fuad Aliyev - Member of the Board
Gunel Miriyeva - Director of Insurance and Reinsurance Department
Azerbaijan Insurers Association
Azer Aliyev - Chairman
Gulnara Huseynova - Office Manager
Vafa Rustamova - Marketing Specialist
"Knowledgeprice" Company
Tomas Sinicki - Managing Partner
Thames Insurance Group
Abbas Babayev - Chairman of the Board
Rafael Azizov - Deputy Chairman of the Board
Elshan Badirkhanov - Deputy Chairman of the Board
Societe de Courtage Re
Fedorov Andrey - 1-st Depruty of General Manager
Zaqurskiy Andrey - Executive Director
Compulsory Insurance Bureau - Azerbaijan
Elkhan Guliyev - Chairman
Farid Aliyullayev - Finance, Investment and Accounting Department, Deputy Manager
Ilgar Islamov - Finance, Investment and Accounting Department, Senior specialist
Nizami Kerimov - IT, Training and Support Department, Senior specialist
Nargiz Kriman - Legal and HR Departament, Specialist
"Qala Hayat" Insurance Company
Asker Alekperov - Acting of Chairman of the Board
Anar Jalilov - Executive Director
Firdovsi Gasimov - Head of low and cedre adjustment Department
Azerbaijan Insurance Broking
Abulfaz Shihi - Director
Civil Insurance House
Andrey Kozlov - General Manager
Caspian International Broking LLC/ JLT International Network Member
Teymur Guliyev - General Director
Nurana Naghiyeva - Insurance Broker
PASHA Life Insurance OJSC
Mursal Rustamov - Chief Executive Officer
Niyaz Ismayilov - Chief Operating Officer
Farhad Abdullayev - Senior Reinsurance Assistant
Farid Abdullayev - Senior Undewriting Assistant
Naila Abdullayeva - Reinsurance Assistant
Azer Amirov - Corporate lawyer
QARANT Insurance Company
Fuad Allahverdiyev - Chairman of the Board
Efsane Eyvazova - Head of Underwriting Department
Ministry of Finance of The Azerbaijan Republic
Samir Sharifov - Minister
Zeka Mirzayev - Director of the Insurance Market and Finance regulation Department
Namik Khalilov - Chief of the State Insurance Supervision Service
Mushfig Israfilov - Deputy Chief of the State Insurance Supervision Service
State Insurance Supervision Service under the Ministry of Finance of Azerbaijan
Mahir Abdullayev - Deputy Chief of the State Insurance Supervision Service
Tofig Mamtiyev - Head of Insurance Supervision Department
Agshin Alizadeh - Head of Licensing and Registry Sector
Parlament of the Azerbaijan Republic
Ziyad Samedzade - Member of Parlament
"AXA MBASK" ASC
Rashad Abbasov - 1-st Depruty Chairman of the Board
Lana Gozalova - Member of the Board
Aliaga Nagiyev - Manager of Underwriting and Reinsurance Department
Jeyhun Gurbani - Director of Claims Operating Group
Eurasia Insurance Company
Nurzhan Jantureyev - Underwriter
Erzhan Argynbay - Senior specialist of unsurance department
Profina Insurance Agency
Ahmet Harut - Advisor
PSP Insurance
Vladimir Bezhashvili - Head of finance Department
Zaza Dolidze - General Director
Xalq Sigorta Insurance Company
Roman Qurbanov - Chairman of the Board
Ali Akper Tahiri - Deputy Chairman of the Board
Mehriban Mamedova - Head of the reinsurance and operating department
Emin Tahirov - Head of sales department
Ali Afsana - Reinsurance department, leader specialist
"Bashak Inam" Insurance Company
Orkhan Hasanov - Chairman of the Board
-----
Babich Sergey - Consultant